Home| Venues| Hall Of Fame| Rules / FAQ| Links| About| Downloads

Results table upto Wednesday 13th February


Premier Division
Name Played Won Drawn Lost Points Penalty Points
Elephants Head X1711241280
The Bat and Ball A1710521260
Foresters AA1712231210
Spots and Stripes C1712141150
The Peacock A1710341150
Foresters A179261090
The Pavilion A179261030
Painters Ash A173410910
Spots and Stripes A172510870
Spots and Stripes D174112800
Spots and Stripes B173014780
The Edinburgh Castle A171511710

* Click on a team name for that teams results.

Results table upto Wednesday 13th February


Division 1
Name Played Won Drawn Lost Points Penalty Points
Painters Ash B13634870
Pelham Arms A12633860
The Bat and Ball B12813830
The Viewpoint11722764
The Prince Albert C12426680
Elephants Head A12246680
The Prince Albert A12534666
The Villager12417590
Cricketers10118-2154

* Click on a team name for that teams results.

Results table upto Wednesday 13th February


Division 2
Name Played Won Drawn Lost Points Penalty Points
The Prince Albert D1211101040
The Edinburgh Castle B139311000
Ye Olde Coach and Horses12633850
The Peacock B13724820
The Prince Albert B13517750
Man of Kent12417634
Pelham Arms B12408600
Regans Bar A11317540
Regans Bar B120012330

* Click on a team name for that teams results.