Home| Venues| Hall Of Fame| Rules / FAQ| Links| About| Downloads

Results table upto Wednesday 21st February


Premier Division
Name Played Won Drawn Lost Points Penalty Points
Prince Albert A1812421330
The Rose A1812151330
The Peacock1811161280
Bat & Ball A189631240
Foresters Arms A1710251100
Painters Ash A1810261080
Spots & Stripes B187471074
The Pavilion187471060
Spots & Stripes C186571040
Bat & Ball B172213780
Edinburgh Castle183015730
Prince Albert B181314724

* Click on a team name for that teams results.

Results table upto Wednesday 21st February


Division 1
Name Played Won Drawn Lost Points Penalty Points
Spots & Stripes A1510231120
Spots & Stripes D1510411090
Pelham Arms A14923970
Viewpoint 14743930
Elephants Head B15726910
The Rose B15537814
Prince Albert C14437780
Foresters Arms B14437760
The Villager153111750
Regans Bar A151212600

* Click on a team name for that teams results.

Results table upto Wednesday 21st February


Division 2
Name Played Won Drawn Lost Points Penalty Points
Painters Ash B1410221120
The Cricketers159421100
The Wheatsheaf149321040
The Ascot157261020
Ye Olde Coach & Horses15546910
Pelham Arms B14536850
Elephants Head A15438738
Pockets16538728
Prince Albert D15366720
Regans Bar B151212474

* Click on a team name for that teams results.