Home| Venues| Hall Of Fame| Rules / FAQ| Links| About| Downloads

Results table upto Wednesday 20th March


Premier Division
Name Played Won Drawn Lost Points Penalty Points
The Bat and Ball A2213541640
Elephants Head X2212371590
Foresters AA2215341560
The Peacock A2213451470
Foresters A2212281420
The Pavilion A2213271400
Spots and Stripes C2213271370
Painters Ash A2256111230
Spots and Stripes A2237121140
Spots and Stripes D2253141050
Spots and Stripes B2232171020
The Edinburgh Castle A222713950

* Click on a team name for that teams results.

Results table upto Wednesday 20th March


Division 1
Name Played Won Drawn Lost Points Penalty Points
Pelham Arms A169431180
The Bat and Ball B1610331120
The Viewpoint169251104
Painters Ash B168351080
Elephants Head A16547930
The Prince Albert A15645856
The Prince Albert C16439840
The Villager16538830
Cricketers151212-2978

* Click on a team name for that teams results.

Results table upto Wednesday 20th March


Division 2
Name Played Won Drawn Lost Points Penalty Points
The Prince Albert D1614111330
The Edinburgh Castle B1611411250
The Peacock B169251060
Ye Olde Coach and Horses167451060
The Prince Albert B16727980
Pelham Arms B16709870
Man of Kent165110816
Regans Bar A163310750
Regans Bar B160115470

* Click on a team name for that teams results.