Home| Venues| Hall Of Fame| Rules / FAQ| Links| About| Downloads

Results table upto Wednesday 8th August


GROUP A
Name Played Won Drawn Lost Points Penalty Points
Foresters AA1413011120
Foresters A141202960
Pelham Arms A141004810
The Bat and Ball B14635690
The Peacock B14329560
Spots and Stripes C14428530
Regans Bar A142111490
The Grove nightclub142012440

* Click on a team name for that teams results.

Results table upto Wednesday 8th August


GROUP B
Name Played Won Drawn Lost Points Penalty Points
The Pavilion A1411031010
Painters Ash A14914820
The Viewpoint141013800
The Edinburgh Castle B14815710
The Prince Albert B14617680
The Prince Albert C143011570
Man of Kent14419540
The Wheatsheaf142111398

* Click on a team name for that teams results.

Results table upto Wednesday 8th August


GROUP C
Name Played Won Drawn Lost Points Penalty Points
Elephants Head A1413011060
The Bat and Ball A1413011030
The Darnley Arms (Playing from Cricketers)14806740
The Edinburgh Castle A14617700
The Villager14437640
Ye Olde Coach and Horses14347590
Pelham Arms B14419530
Regans Bar B140113310

* Click on a team name for that teams results.

Results table upto Wednesday 8th August


GROUP D
Name Played Won Drawn Lost Points Penalty Points
The Peacock A10712630
Spots and Stripes B10514530
Painters Ash B10334480
Spots and Stripes D10343470
The Pavilion B10244450
Spots and Stripes A10235440

* Click on a team name for that teams results.

    Knockouts