Home| Venues| Hall Of Fame| Rules / FAQ| Links| About| Downloads

Results table upto Wednesday 31st July


Group A
Name Played Won Drawn Lost Points Penalty Points
The Pavilion A11911780
Spots and Stripes D11722630
The Edinburgh Castle A11515590
Elephants Head A11425530
Prince Albert C11326500
Prince Albert A11506460
Peacock B12129410

* Click on a team name for that teams results.

Results table upto Wednesday 31st July


Group B
Name Played Won Drawn Lost Points Penalty Points
Spots and Stripes C11812740
Peacock A11632710
Bat & Ball B11623630
Spots and Stripes A11713610
Spots and Stripes Z11425490
Regans Bar A121110390
Man of Kent11209330

* Click on a team name for that teams results.

Results table upto Wednesday 31st July


Group C
Name Played Won Drawn Lost Points Penalty Points
Foresters AA111100780
Painters Ash A12507630
Pelham Arms B11614600
Painters Ash B11614590
The Villager11416510
Prince Albert D11515462
The Rose110011310

* Click on a team name for that teams results.

Results table upto Wednesday 31st July


Group D
Name Played Won Drawn Lost Points Penalty Points
Elephants Head X131021910
Bat & Ball A131030880
Foresters A13643750
The Viewpoint13535604
Pelham Arms A13517600
The Wheatsheaf13454564
Ye Olde Coach and Horses132011450
Cliff Woods Social Club131012370

* Click on a team name for that teams results.

    Knockouts